Theta Chapter Alumni

Αα

Alpha Class and Colony & Chapter Founders

Triny (Benavidez) Sojka
Amy Devine
Sarah (Elder) Schweizer
Elizabeth Gawalek
Danielle Hopwood
Christine (Linderman) Love
Vicki Swidron

Ββ

Beta Class and Chapter Founders

Brook Buchunas
Devon Gravely
Kennda Lynch
Anna (Para) Hubbard
Dimple Rao

Γγ

Gamma Class – Spring 1999

April (Ciello) Stark
Sha Melo
Rebecca (Stimpfl) Marr

Δδ

Delta Class – Fall 1999

Sarah Auvenshine
Kari Ovall
Jennifer Ulitzsch

Εε

Epsilon Class – Spring 2000

Kristin (Eggebrecht) Smith
Andrea (Janka) Butterworth
Carrie (Solberg) Zalewski

Ζζ

Zeta Class – Fall 2000

Lily Chen
Melissa (Davis) Stambaugh
Meng Li
Fanny Prabowo
Rachel Schuette
Dana Stodgel
Meredith Wicklund
Rachel Wicklund

Ηη

Eta Class – Spring 2001

Diane Limsui
Pam Reid
Anni Santos

Θθ

Theta Class – Fall 2001

Jenny Chen
Ashley Copes
Krista Eichhorn
Rita Kurup
Rachel Schlatter
Anné (Walters) Kuta
Lily Yang
Andrea Yu

Ιι

Iota Class – Spring 2002

Sharada Atkuru
Cynthia Chang
Jessica (Hoffman) Trotter
Yuna Kim
Nasim Suterwala

Κκ

Kappa Class – Fall 2002

Jenna Baranowski
Lynn Book
Zhenzhi Chng
Lesley Daniels
Tracy Green
Jeong-Ah Lee
Maureen O’Connell
Elizabeth Omiatek
Misha Rezvi
Nadja Serak
Celine Tan
Grace Wang

Λλ

Lambda Class – Spring 2003

Elizabeth (Armstrong) Meister
Dianna Liu
Jennifer Raveling
Maia Schoonmaker
Marie Wakerly

Μμ

Mu Class – Fall 2003

Golnaz Arastoopour
Monica Crinion
Gina Fazio
Maisie Graser
Amy Harper
Mija Hubler
Daphne Kao
Marie Mayer
Huong Nguyen
Jennifer Schlitter
Monica (Shete) Hendrickson

Νν

Nu Class – Spring 2004

Shamayita Choudhury
Lauren Coutant
Terrianne Erickson
Rachel Heyen
Erica Jordan
Marianne Marshall
Tanja Pavlovic
Veena (Prodduturi) Endula

Ξζ

Xi Class – Fall 2004

Elizabeth Bozek
Jessica Carroll
Laura (Gawinski) Sharfman
Jodie (Green) Puzio
Julia Gregg
Jennifer Griffin
Elizabeth Jordan
Valerie Kaczmarek
Jennifer Lalinsky
Jessica Lucido
Kimberly Marks
Allyson Moisan
Chelsey (Noble) Merker
Soh Teng Ong
Natalie (Prochnow) Stevens
Tracy (Saillard) Groholski
Vanessa Sirota
Emily Tse
Mukta Vaidya
Viralyne Ven
Catherine Wah
Elaine Wah
Yinyi Yao

Οο

Omicron Class – Spring 2005

Jill Anderson
Treva Ellison
Sarah Messmer
Sarah Murphy

Ππ

Pi Class – Fall 2005

Rosemary Arnold
Lindsay Carpenter
Jenny Henry
Jennifer Huang
Kara (Kemper) Fitzjarrald
Maria Lupo
Liz Matson
Steph Miller
Stephanie Pasquesi
Katherine (Ropiak) Kotowski
Lauren (Seidel) Niemerg
Tamara Szymanski

Ρρ

Rho Class – Spring 2006

Sweta Dedania
Julie Honcharevich
Aarti Israni
Feifei Xue

Σσ

Sigma Class – Fall 2006

Carolyn Desimone
Sue Feng
Gina (Francis) Visand
Julia Hartmann
Kimberly Heinecke
Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy
Melissa Montoya
Tess Perdue
Amanda Rhear
Diane Russo
Nadezhda Tkach
Mary Kate Trausch
Jenny Tsao
Carissa (Walker) McDaniel
Sindy Wang
Sara Willert

Ττ

Tau Class – Spring 2007

Mirjana Ascic
Katelyn (Beavers) Ackerman
Beth Elliott
Sneha Keshwani
Michaela (Klump) Moore
Britni Townsend

Υυ

Upsilon Class – Fall 2007

Ellen Cetera
Tracie Fish
Jillian Goodlove
Emma Kress-Israel
Kassandra Kross
Renee Massey
Sara Neitzke
Komal Raut
Neha Sura
Tiffany Tran

Φφ

Phi Class – Spring 2008

Kelly Boger
Anne Glaudell
Caroline Murdoch
Emily Pinheiro
Rachel Rock
Sara Streeb
Brenda Tapia

Χχ

Chi Class – Fall 2008

Amber Choquette
Maggie Cox
Amy DeFillippo
Jenna Deichl
Jillian Denton
Laura (DiVito) Quinn
Julie Fry
Katie Koritz
Ana Lucuta
Valerine Rebecca
Debra Reitz
Laura Richardson
Tessa Robisch
Margaret Sheehan
Jaclyn Spitz
Nikki Winn
Sia Xeros
Huiru Xu

Ψψ

Psi Class – Spring 2009

Amna Mahmud
Charishma Puliyanda
Cheng Xu

Ωω

Omega Class – Fall 2009

Lynn Deasey
Silver De Guxman
Ashley Kasza
Cassie (Meisner) Ward
Gen Nemeth
Sonam Patel
Jessica Schultz
Stacy Schinchkoff

ΒΑ βα

Beta Alpha Class – Spring 2010

Patti Brunet
Marissa Castillo
Sang (Connie) Liao
Rose Liscovitz
Claire Slupski
Laura Walsh
Ziyi (Nicole) Wang

ΒΒ ββ

Beta Beta Class – Fall 2010

Anna Czapar
Jenna Diestelmeier
Amy Girlich
Sarah Love
Rosa Ventrella
Jo Zoril

ΒΓ βγ

Beta Gamma Class – Spring 2011

Jenny Allen
Mick Barnabo
Suzie Chung
Caitlin Connolly
Jelyssa Cooper
Colleen Moloney
Grace (Nelson) Coyne
Jaime Ruan
Monica Schusler
Lisa Vogl

ΒΔ βδ

Beta Delta Class – Fall 2011

Michelle Arentsen
Naomi Audet
Elizabeth Bertness
Joanna (Bober) Yanaga
Yan Chu
Nicole Crosby
Edeth Engel
Michell Feeney
Krista Giacobazzi
Yessi Gramajo
Jessica Iszczyszyn
Katie Kwok
Emma Liao
Anusha Nagabandi
Renee Nathaniel
Shannon Nicholson
Sasi Paramartha
Stephanie Roupas
Xiaohang Zhao

ΒΕ βε

Beta Epsilon Class – Spring 2012

Melissa Adams
Jamie Duckmann
Lauren Galang
Juliana Knopp
Hyunjin Kim
Danielle Marciniak
Erica Mui
Nao Nishio
Snegha Ramnarayanan
Aarti Shah
Ariel Sine
Rebecca Zabawa

ΒΖ βζ

Beta Zeta Class – Fall 2012

Emily Cullum
Éclair Gao
Elizabeth Gauen
Eunjung Kim
Jessica Lauzon
Ting Liao
Chen Luo
Nora Onstad
Jieping Wang

ΒΗ βη

Beta Eta – Spring 2013

Jennifer Chuzhoy
Marjorie Dallmann
Allison Densler
Sophiya Faizal
Sarah Fraser
Yuliana Mendez
Avantika Mohapatra
Ayesha Mumtaz
Sarah Ng
Athena (Patras) Schramer
Dakota Smith
Megan Vasey
Nancy Zhao

ΒΘ βθ

Beta Theta – Fall 2013

Namah Vyakarnam
Marigold Bays-Muchmore