Theta Chapter Alumnae

α

Alpha Class and Colony & Chapter Founders

  Triny (Benavidez) Sojka
  Amy Devine
  Sarah (Elder) Schweizer
  Elizabeth Gawalek
  Danielle Hopwood
  Christine (Linderman) Love
  Vicki Swidron
   

β

Beta Class and Chapter Founders

  Brook Buchunas
  Devon Gravely
  Kennda Lynch
  Anna (Para) Hubbard
  Dimple Rao
   

γ

Gamma Class – Spring 1999

  April (Ciello) Stark
  Sha Melo
  Rebecca (Stimpfl) Marr
   

δ

Delta Class – Fall 1999

  Sarah Auvenshine
  Kari Ovall
  Jennifer Ulitzsch
   

ε

Epsilon Class – Spring 2000

  Kristin (Eggebrecht) Smith
  Andrea (Janka) Butterworth
  Carrie (Solberg) Zalewski
   

ζ

Zeta Class – Fall 2000

  Lily Chen
  Melissa (Davis) Stambaugh
  Meng Li
  Fanny Prabowo
  Rachel Schuette
  Dana Stodgel
  Meredith Wicklund
  Rachel Wicklund
   

η

Eta Class – Spring 2001

  Diane Limsui
  Pam Reid
  Anni Santos
   

θ

Theta Class – Fall 2001

  Jenny Chen
  Ashley Copes
  Krista Eichhorn
  Rita Kurup
  Rachel Schlatter
  Anné (Walters) Kuta
  Lily Yang
  Andrea Yu
   

ι

Iota Class – Spring 2002

  Sharada Atkuru
  Cynthia Chang
  Jessica (Hoffman) Trotter
  Yuna Kim
  Nasim Suterwala
   

κ

Kappa Class – Fall 2002

  Jenna Baranowski
  Lynn Book
  Zhenzhi Chng
  Lesley Daniels
  Tracy Green
  Jeong-Ah Lee
  Maureen O’Connell
  Elizabeth Omiatek
  Misha Rezvi
  Nadja Serak
  Celine Tan
  Grace Wang
   

λ

Lambda Class – Spring 2003

  Elizabeth (Armstrong) Meister
  Dianna Liu
  Jennifer Raveling
  Maia Schoonmaker
  Marie Wakerly
   

μ

Mu Class – Fall 2003

  Golnaz Arastoopour
  Monica Crinion
  Gina Fazio
  Maisie Graser
  Amy Harper
  Mija Hubler
  Daphne Kao
  Marie Mayer
  Huong Nguyen
  Jennifer Schlitter
  Monica (Shete) Hendrickson
   

ν

Nu Class – Spring 2004

  Shamayita Choudhury
  Lauren Coutant
  Terrianne Erickson
  Rachel Heyen
  Erica Jordan
  Marianne Marshall
  Tanja Pavlovic
  Veena (Prodduturi) Endula
   

ζ

Xi Class – Fall 2004

  Elizabeth Bozek
  Jessica Carroll
  Laura (Gawinski) Sharfman
  Jodie (Green) Puzio
  Julia Gregg
  Jennifer Griffin
  Elizabeth Jordan
  Valerie Kaczmarek
  Jennifer Lalinsky
  Jessica Lucido
  Kimberly Marks
  Allyson Moisan
  Chelsey (Noble) Merker
  Soh Teng Ong
  Natalie (Prochnow) Stevens
  Tracy (Saillard) Groholski
  Vanessa Sirota
  Emily Tse
  Mukta Vaidya
  Viralyne Ven
  Catherine Wah
  Elaine Wah
  Yinyi Yao
   

ο

Omicron Class – Spring 2005

  Jill Anderson
  Treva Ellison
  Sarah Messmer
  Sarah Murphy
   

π

Pi Class – Fall 2005

  Rosemary Arnold
  Lindsay Carpenter
  Jenny Henry
  Jennifer Huang
  Kara (Kemper) Fitzjarrald
  Maria Lupo
  Liz Matson
  Steph Miller
  Stephanie Pasquesi
  Katherine (Ropiak) Kotowski
  Lauren (Seidel) Niemerg
  Tamara Szymanski
   

ρ

Rho Class – Spring 2006

  Sweta Dedania
  Julie Honcharevich
  Aarti Israni
  Feifei Xue
   

σ

Sigma Class – Fall 2006

  Carolyn Desimone
  Sue Feng
  Gina (Francis) Visand
  Julia Hartmann
  Kimberly Heinecke
  Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy
  Melissa Montoya
  Tess Perdue
  Amanda Rhear
  Diane Russo
  Nadezhda Tkach
  Mary Kate Trausch
  Jenny Tsao
  Carissa (Walker) McDaniel
  Sindy Wang
  Sara Willert
   

τ

Tau Class – Spring 2007

  Mirjana Ascic
  Katelyn (Beavers) Ackerman
  Beth Elliott
  Sneha Keshwani
  Michaela (Klump) Moore
  Britni Townsend
   

υ

Upsilon Class – Fall 2007

  Ellen Cetera
  Tracie Fish
  Jillian Goodlove
  Emma Kress-Israel
  Kassandra Kross
  Renee Massey
  Sara Neitzke
  Komal Raut
  Neha Sura
  Tiffany Tran

φ

Phi Class – Spring 2008

  Kelly Boger
  Anne Glaudell
  Caroline Murdoch
  Emily Pinheiro
  Rachel Rock
  Sara Streeb
  Brenda Tapia

χ

Chi Class – Fall 2008

  Amber Choquette
  Maggie Cox
  Amy DeFillippo
  Jenna Deichl
  Jillian Denton
  Laura (DiVito) Quinn
  Julie Fry
  Katie Koritz
  Ana Lucuta
  Valerine Rebecca
  Debra Reitz
  Laura Richardson
  Tessa Robisch
  Margaret Sheehan
  Jaclyn Spitz
  Nikki Winn
  Sia Xeros
  Huiru Xu

ψ

Psi Class – Spring 2009

  Amna Mahmud
  Charishma Puliyanda
  Cheng Xu

ω

Omega Class – Fall 2009

  Lynn Deasey
  Silver De Guxman
  Ashley Kasza
  Cassie (Meisner) Ward
  Gen Nemeth
  Sonam Patel
  Jessica Schultz
  Stacy Schinchkoff

βα

Beta Alpha Class – Spring 2010

  Patti Brunet
  Marissa Castillo
  Sang (Connie) Liao
  Rose Liscovitz
  Claire Slupski
  Laura Walsh
  Ziyi (Nicole) Wang

ββ

Beta Beta Class – Fall 2010

  Anna Czapar
  Jenna Diestelmeier
  Amy Girlich
  Sarah Love
  Rosa Ventrella
  Jo Zoril

βγ

Beta Gamma Class – Spring 2011

  Jenny Allen
  Mick Barnabo
  Suzie Chung
  Caitlin Connolly
  Jelyssa Cooper
  Colleen Moloney
  Grace (Nelson) Coyne
  Jaime Ruan
  Monica Schusler
  Lisa Vogl

βδ

Beta Delta Class – Fall 2011

  Michelle Arentsen
  Naomi Audet
  Elizabeth Bertness
  Joanna (Bober) Yanaga
  Yan Chu
  Nicole Crosby
  Edeth Engel
  Michell Feeney
  Krista Giacobazzi
  Yessi Gramajo
  Jessica Iszczyszyn
  Katie Kwok
  Emma Liao
  Anusha Nagabandi
  Renee Nathaniel
  Shannon Nicholson
  Sasi Paramartha
  Stephanie Roupas
  Xiaohang Zhao

βε

Beta Epsilon Class – Spring 2012

  Melissa Adams
  Jamie Duckmann
  Lauren Galang
  Juliana Knopp
  Hyunjin Kim
  Danielle Marciniak
  Erica Mui
  Nao Nishio
  Snegha Ramnarayanan
  Aarti Shah
  Ariel Sine
  Rebecca Zabawa

βζ

Beta Zeta Class – Fall 2012

  Emily Cullum
  Éclair Gao
  Elizabeth Gauen
  Eunjung Kim
  Jessica Lauzon
  Ting Liao
  Chen Luo
  Nora Onstad
  Jieping Wang

βη

Beta Eta – Spring 2013

  Jennifer Chuzhoy
  Marjorie Dallmann
  Allison Densler
  Sophiya Faizal
  Sarah Fraser
  Yuliana Mendez
  Avantika Mohapatra
  Ayesha Mumtaz
  Sarah Ng
  Alicia Qiu
  Athena (Patras) Schramer
  Dakota Smith
  Megan Vasey
  Nancy Zhao

βθ

Beta Theta – Fall 2013

  Marigold Bays-Muchmore
  Katie Badskey
  Karina Barrios
  Vanessa Castellanos
  Morgan Folino
  Josie Geng
  Samantha Holt
  Connie Hong
  Jazmyn Jimenez
  Kara Leslie
  Sara Pattinson
  Alyssa Robertson
  Lauren Schmitt
  Veronika Sowers
  Siyi (Gillian) Xi
  Namah Vyakarnam

βΙ

Beta Iota – Spring 2014

  Subarna Bhattachrjee
  Eileena Giurini
  Emily Gordon
  Atreyee Roy
  Arushi Sardonna
  Emily Wang

βΚ

Beta Kappa – Fall 2014

  Mythri Anumula
  Audrey Ayo
  Sharadyn Ciota
  Baleigh Clark
  Brianna Freitag
  Vivian Wong
  Ruojie Zeng

βΛ

Beta Lambda – Spring 2015

  Amber Boyce
  Amanda Genise
  Melissa Lynch
  Arusha Reghu
  Shreya Santhanam
  Maggie Taylor

βΜ

Beta Mu – Fall 2015

  Mingming Gui
  Elaine Houha
  Alex Kawar
  Jasmine Kwon
  Sara Legg
  Michaela Lobato
  Calli Sebok
  Josie Stawinoga
  Delanie Steinweg
  Shireen Vohra
  Shuyu Wang
  Yang Yuan

βΝ

Beta Nu – Spring 2016

  Rhoda Brucker
  Ansley Hogan
  Fiona Jiang
  Marie Millan
  Noshin Nawar
  Palak Patel
  Zihan (Maggie) Yan

βΞ

Beta Xi – Fall 2016

  Jaycie Ackerman
  Bryn Carroll
  Ashley Drake
  Rachel Hill
  Emily Ho
  Jenny Ho
  Sophia Hoang
  Chelsea Langston
  Christine McNicholas
  Abigail Merges
  Jackie Nickerson
  Jacqueline O’Connor
  Hanna Parker
  Simran Singh
  Elif Ulucan

βΟ

Beta Omicron – Spring 2017

  Advika Battini
  Megan Geyer
  Martina Guerrero
  Lauren Jorges
  Elena Kamis
  Enola Ma
  Tamara Nelson-Fromm
  Catherine Nguyen
  Monica Pan
  Morgan Scholtes
  Rebecca Schultz
  Sonia Zala
  Heather Zelko
  Stephanie Zimbru

βπ

Beta Pi – Fall 2017

  Mitalee Bharadwaj
  Monika Janis
  Selena Jin
  Jessica Silva

βρ

Beta Rho – Spring 2018

  Krista Habing
  Monica Masterlz
  Jamie Milota
  Shachi Solanki
  Grace Wackerman

βσ

Beta Sigma – Fall 2018

  Claire Niewara
  Emma Sun

βτ

Beta Tau – Spring 2019

  Molly Nguyen

βυ

Beta Upsilon – Fall 2019

  Bethany Lockhart