Our Alumnae
α – Alpha Class and Colony & Chapter Founders
Triny (Benavidez) Sojka
Danielle Hopwood
Amy Devine
Christine (Linderman) Love
Sarah (Elder) Schweizer
Vicki Swidron
Elizabeth Gawalek
β – Beta Class and Chapter Founders
Brook Buchunas
Dimple Rao
Devon Gravely
Kennda Lynch
Anna (Para) Hubbard
γ – Gamma Class (Spring 1999)
April (Ciello) Stark
Sha Melo
Rebecca (Stimpfl) Marr
δ – Delta Class (Fall 1999)
Sarah Auvenshine
Kari Ovall
Jennifer Ulitzsch
ε – Epsilon Class (Spring 2000)
Kristin (Eggebrecht) Smith
Andrea (Janka) Butterworth
Carrie (Solberg) Zalewski
ζ – Zeta Class (Fall 2000)
Lily Chen
Rachel Schuette
Melissa (Davis) Stambaugh
Dana Stodgel
Meng Li
Meredith Wicklund
Fanny Prabowo
Rachel Wicklund
η – Eta Class (Spring 2001)
Diane Limsui
Pam Reid
Anni Santos
θ – Theta Class (Fall 2001)
Jenny Chen
Rachel Schlatter
Ashley Copes
Anné (Walters) Kuta
Krista Eichhorn
Lily Yang
Rita Kurup
Andrea Yu
ι – Iota Class (Spring 2002)
Sharada Atkuru
Nasim Suterwala
Cynthia Chang
Jessica (Hoffman) Trotter
Yuna Kim
κ – Kappa Class (Fall 2002)
Jenna Baranowski
Tracy Green
Misha Rezvi
Lynn Book
Jeong-Ah Lee
Nadja Serak
Zhenzhi Chang
Maureen O’Connell
Celine Tan
Lesley Daniels
Elizabeth Omiatek
Grace Wang
λ – Lambda Class (Spring 2003)
Elizabeth (Armstrong) Meister
Marie Wakerly
Dianna Liu
Jennifer Raveling
Maia Schoonmaker
μ – Mu Class (Fall 2003)
Golnaz Arastoopour
Amy Harper
Huong Nguyen
Monica Crinion
Mija Hubler
Jennifer Schlitter
Gina Fazio
Daphne Kao
Monica (Shete) Hendrickson
Maisie Graser
Marie Mayer
ν – Nu Class (Spring 2004)
Shamayita Choudhury
Erica Jordan
Lauren Coutant
Marianne Marshall
Terrianne Erickson
Tanja Pavlovic
Rachel Heyen
Veena (Prodduturi) Endula
ξ – Xi Class (Fall 2004)
Elizabeth Bozek
Julia Gregg
Jennifer Lalinsky
Chelsey (Noble) Merker
Vanessa Sirota
Catherine Wah
Jessica Carroll
Jennifer Griffin
Jessica Lucido
Soh Teng Ong
Emily Tse
Elaine Wah
Laura (Gawinski) Sharfman
Elizabeth Jordan
Kimberly Marks
Natalie (Prochnow) Stevens
Mukta Vaidya
Yinyi Yao
Jodie (Green) Puzio
Valerrie Kaczmarek
Allyson Moisan
Tracy (Saillard) Groholski
Viralyne Ven
ο – Omicron Class (Spring 2005)
Jill Anderson
Treva Ellison
Sarah Messmer
Sarah Murphy
π – Pi Class (Fall 2005)
Rosemary Arnold
Karah (Kemper) Fitzjarrald
Stephanie Pasquesi
Lindsay Carpenter
Maria Lupo
Katherine (Ropiak) Kotowski
Jenny Henry
Liz Matson
Lauren (Seidel) Niemerg
Jennifer Huang
Steph Miller
Tamara Szymanski
ρ – Rho Class (Spring 2006)
Sweta Dedania
Julie Honcharevich
Aarti Israni
Feifei Xue
σ – Sigma Class (Fall 2006)
Carolyn Desimone
Kimberly Heinecke
Amanda Rhear
Jenny Tsao
Sue Feng
Aishwarya Krishnamoorthy
Diane Russo
Carissa (Walker) McDaniel
Gina (Francis) Visand
Melissa Montoya
Nadezhda Tkach
Sindy Wang
Julia Hartmann
Tess Perdue
Mary Kate Trausch
Sara Willert
τ – Tau Class (Spring 2007)
Mirjana Ascic
Michaela (Klump) Moore
Katelyn (Beavers) Ackerman
Britni Townsend
Beth Elliott
Sneha Keshwani
υ – Upsilon Class (Fall 2007)
Ellen Cetera
Kassandra Kross
Neha Sura
Tracie Fish
Renee Massey
Tiffany Tran
Jillian Goodlove
Sara Neitzke
Emma Kress-Israel
Komal Raut
φ – Phi Class (Spring 2008)
Kelly Boger
Rachel Rock
Anne Glaudell
Sara Streeb
Caroline Murdoch
Brenda Tapia
Emily Pinheiro
χ – Chi Class (Fall 2008)
Amber Choquette
Jillian Denton
Ana Lucuta
Tessa Robisch
Sia Xeros
Maggie Cox
Laura (DiVito) Quinn
Valerine Rebecca
Margaret Sheehan
Huiru Xu
Amy DeFillippo
Julie Fry
Debra Reitz
Jaclyn Spitz
Jenna Deichl
Katie Koritz
Laura Richardson
Nikki Winn
ψ – Psi Class (Spring 2009)
Amna Mahmud
Charishma Puliyanda
Cheng Xu
ω – Omega Class (Fall 2009)
Lynn Deasey
Gen Nemeth
Silver De Guxman
Sonam Patel
Ashley Kasza
Jessica Schultz
Cassie (Meisner) Ward
Stacy Schinchkoff
βα – Beta Alpha Class (Spring 2010)
Patti Brunet
Claire Slupski
Marissa Castillo
Laura Walsh
Sang (Connie) Liao
Ziyi (Nicole) Wang
Rose Liscovitz
ββ – Beta Beta Class (Fall 2010)
Anna Czapar
Rosa Ventrella
Jenna Diestelmeier
Jo Zoril
Amy Girlich
Sarah Love
βγ – Beta Gamma Class (Spring 2011)
Jenny Allen
Jelyssa Cooper
Monica Schusler
Mick Barnabo
Colleen Moloney
Lisa Vogl
Suzie Chung
Grace (Nelson) Coyne
Caitlin Connolly
Jaime Ruan
βδ – Beta Delta Class (Fall 2011)
Michelle Arentsen
Yan Chu
Krista Giacobazzi
Emma Liao
Sasi Paramartha
Naomi Audet
Nicole Crosby
Yessi Gramajo
Anusha Nagabandi
Stephanie Roupas
Elizabeth Bertness
Edeth Engel
Jessica Iszczyszyn
Renee Nathaniel
Xiaohang Zhao
Joanna (Bober) Yanaga
Michell Feeney
Katie Kwok
Shannon Nicholson
βε – Beta Epsilon Class (Spring 2012)
Melissa Adams
Hyunjin Kim
Snegha Ramnarayanan
Jamie Duckmann
Danielle Marciniak
Aarti Shah
Lauren Galang
Erica Mui
Ariel Sine
Juliana Knopp
Nao Nishio
Rebecca Zabawa
βζ – Beta Zeta Class (Fall 2012)
Emily Cullum
Jessica Lauzon
Jieping Wang
Éclair Gao
Ting Liao
Elizabeth Gauen
Chen Luo
Eunjung Kim
Nora Onstad
βη – Beta Eta Class (Spring 2013)
Jennifer Chuzhoy
Sarah Fraser
Sarah Ng
Megan Vasey
Marjorie Dallmann
Yuliana Mendez
Alicia Qiu
Nancy Zhao
Allison Densler
Avantika Mohapatra
Athena (Patras) Schramer
Sophiya Faizal
Ayesha Mumtaz
Dakota Smith
βθ – Beta Theta Class (Fall 2013)
Marigold Bays-Muchmore
Morgan Folino
Jazmyn Jimenez
Lauren Schmitt
Katie Badskey
Josie Geng
Kara Leslie
Veronika Sowers
Karina Barrios
Samantha Holt
Sara Pattinson
Siyi (Gillian) Xi
Vanessa Castellanos
Connie Hong
Alyssa Robertson
Namah Vyakarnam
βΙ – Beta Iota Class (Spring 2014)
Subarna Bhattachrjee
Arushi Sardonna
Eileena Giurini
Emily Wang
Emily Gordon
Atreyee Roy
βΚ – Beta Kappa Class (Fall 2014)
Mythri Anumula
Brianna Freitag
Audrey Ayo
Vivian Wong
Sharadyn Ciota
Ruojie Zeng
Baleigh Clark
βλ – Beta Lambda Class (Spring 2015)
Amber Boyce
Shreya Santhanam
Amanda Genise
Maggie Taylor
Melissa Lynch
Arusha Reghu
βμ – Beta Mu Class (Fall 2015)
Mingming Gui
Sara Legg
Delanie Steinweg
Elaine Houha
Michaela Lobato
Shireen Vohra
Alex Kawar
Calli Sebok
Shuyu Wang
Jasmine Kwon
Josie Stawinoga
Yang Yuan
βν – Beta Nu Class (Spring 2016)
Rhoda Brucker
Noshin Nawar
Ansley Hogan
Palak Patel
Fiona Jiang
Zihan (Maggie) Yan
Marie Millan
βξ – Beta Xi Class (Fall 2016)
Jaycie Ackerman
Emily Ho
Christine McNicholas
Hanna Parker
Bryn Carroll
Jenna Ho
Abigail Merges
Simran Singh
Ashley Drake
Sophia Hoang
Jackie Nickerson
Elif Ulucan
Rachel Hill
Chelsea Langston
Jacqueline O’Connor
Kendall Junger
βο – Beta Omicron Class (Spring 2017)
Advika Battini
Elena Kamis
Monica Pan
Heather Zelko
Megan Geyer
Enola Ma
Morgan Scholtes
Stephanie Zimbru
Martina Guerrero
Tamara Nelson-Fromm
Rebecca Schultz
Gianna Ciaglia
Lauren Jorges
Catherine Nguyen
Sonia Zala
βπ – Beta Pi Class (Fall 2017)
Mitalee Bharadwaj
Kathleen Caboor
Amanda Hsu
Vicky Krummick
Samantha Smith
Victoria Wisniewski
Monika Janis
Amber DeCarlo
Erika Jaszka
Annamarie Lunkes
Sage Thomas
Selena Jin
Margaret Fitzgerald
Apoorva Josyula
Emma Santiago
Ayline Villegas
Jessica Silva
Rachel Fu
Courtney Ketchum
Calina Shaw
Emily Williams
βρ – Beta Rho Class (Spring 2018)
Krista Habing
Grace Wackerman
Emily Neeson
Monica Masterlz
Lydia Kurtz
Sanya Rupani
Jamie Milota
Yuwei Li
Kayla Sarantakos
Shachi Solanki
Marisa Moreno
βσ – Beta Sigma Class (Fall 2018)
Claire Niewara
Natalie Hradil
Alli Salmon
Anna Tan
Emma Sun
Tanvi Joshi
Grace Bailey
Riya Desai
Quinn Lifschitz
Sarah Jacob
Alys Dobbins
Rose Nowak
Grace Levita
βτ – Beta Tau Class (Spring 2019)
Khushi Arora
Elizabeth Jones
Rachel Park
Vongai Tizora
Sabelle Huang
Mackenzie Kirkham
Julia Roessler
Aditi Tyagi
Molly Nguyen
Katie Woodrick
Madison Scaggs
Xitlali Frias
Srija Gogineni
Drashti Sikligar
βυ – Beta Upsilon Class (Fall 2019)
Sofia Anderson
Neha Bagde
Payton McCann
Chloe Zwolfer
Deonna Flanagan
Breanna Chan
Brinley McVeigh
Bethany Lockhart
Eliana Cox
Divya Nambiar
Mayra Vazquez
Lourdes Duerkop
Sydney Przybykski
βφ – Beta Phi Class (Fall 2019)
Danielle Yang
Shweta Khorana
Emma Lachs
Valerie Shamshyna
βφ – Beta Chi Class (Spring 2020)
Erica Chong
Donna Gieser